Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Jones, Trent                     Norris                      
  3  Burke, Joe                       Ashland-Gree                
  4  Brandt, Alex                     Northwest Pu                
  5  Horner, Jacob                    Elkhorn Nort                
  6  Frye, Kehinde                    Boys Town Bo                
  7  leinen, sam                      Elkhorn High                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Languis, Tanner                  Norris                      
  3  Richardson, Garrett              Northwest Pu                
  4  Shepard, Evan                    Ashland-Gree                
  5  Chica, William                   Crete                       
  6  Zapata, Juan                     Northwest Pu                
  7  Ostdiek, Brock                   Beatrice                    
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Colson, Vince                    Norris                      
  3  Peters, Alex                     Aurora High                 
  4  Krieser, Jakob                   Crete                       
  5  Pendles, Lebron                  Boys Town Bo                
  6  Seevers, Luke                    Seward                      
  7  Roberts, Jackson                 Elkhorn High                
  8