Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hatzenbuehler, Hayden            Ashland-Gree                
  2  Hartig, Seth                     Norris                      
  3  Schanou, Reid                    Seward                      
  4  Willey, Michael                  Crete                       
  5  Nachtigal, Koby                  Aurora High                 
  6  Meyer, McClain                   Norris                      
  7  Wicht, Cooper                    Northwest Pu                
  8  Vinkier, Peyton                  Ashland-Gree                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Wing, Matthew                    Lincoln Luth                
  2                                                               
  3  Collazo, Carlos                  Aurora High                 
  4  Snoddy, Amarion                  Boys Town Bo                
  5  Jurgens, Elliot                  Beatrice                    
  6  Russell, Jonathan                Boys Town Bo                
  7  Semerad, Kaden                   Elkhorn Nort                
  8  Glines, Trey                     Lincoln Luth                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Frazey, AJ                       Seward                      
  2  West, Lleyton                    Ashland-Gree                
  3  Isele, Victor                    Northwest Pu                
  4  Martinez, Rodrigo                Crete                       
  5  Richardson, Garrett              Northwest Pu                
  6  Kendall, Jacob                   Boys Town Bo                
  7  Dosseh, Dylan                    Elkhorn High                
  8  Hill, Nolan                      Seward                      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Peters, Nick                     Elkhorn High                
  2  Wineteer, Kaiden                 Aurora High                 
  3  Jurgens, Will                    Lincoln Luth                
  4  Rodriguez, Diego                 Beatrice                    
  5  Schaaf, Taylor                   Beatrice                    
  6  Ozenbaugh, Trevor                Norris                      
  7  Wieseman, Cole                   Elkhorn High                
  8