Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  McMurray, Taylor                 Norris                      
  2  Rochholz, Jordyn                 Elkhorn High                
  3  Zarybnicky, Ashlynn              Beatrice                    
  4  Crosby, Kaylee                   Aurora High                 
  5  Barnard, Avery                   Beatrice                    
  6  Erickson, Emily                  Aurora High                 
  7  Longmore-Harris, Aliah           Boys Town                   
  8  Cerveny, Macee                   Ashland-Gree                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Harms, Presley                   Ashland-Gree                
  3  Mings, Kamryn                    Northwest Pu                
  4  Bredthauer, Taylor               Norris                      
  5  Collins, Coral                   Seward                      
  6  Leimbach, Kate                   Lincoln Luth                
  7  Neal, Kyah                       Elkhorn High                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Krahulik, Ava                    Seward                      
  2  Rinn, Bailee                     Elkhorn Nort                
  3  Booth, Reese                     Elkhorn Nort                
  4                                                               
  5  Urbanski, Avyn                   Northwest Pu                
  6  Jakubowski, Taylor               Northwest Pu                
  7  Maughmer, Vanessa                Boys Town                   
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Crafton, Ariyana                 Elkhorn High                
  2  Wang, Vicki                      Seward                      
  3                                                               
  4  Mahoney, Morgan                  Beatrice                    
  5  Brown, Madelyn                   Aurora High                 
  6  Harrison, Madeleine              Elkhorn Nort                
  7  Crogg, Bailey                    Norris                      
  8