Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Beetison, Cinch                  Ashland-Gree                
  2  Schaaf, Taylor                   Beatrice                    
  3  Kracl, Isaac                     Crete                       
  4  Nachtigal, Koby                  Aurora High                 
  5  Meyer, McClain                   Norris                      
  6  Ozenbaugh, Trevor                Norris                      
  7  Wing, Matthew                    Lincoln Luth                
  8  Trutna, Quinn                    Lincoln Luth                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Collazo, Carlos                  Aurora High                 
  3  Willey, Michael                  Crete                       
  4  Snoddy, Amarion                  Boys Town Bo                
  5  Bolton, Makih                    Boys Town Bo                
  6  Frazey, AJ                       Seward                      
  7  Semerad, Kaden                   Elkhorn Nort                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Rist, Robbie                     Ashland-Gree                
  2  Hartig, Seth                     Norris                      
  3  Isele, Victor                    Northwest Pu                
  4  Murray, Tony                     Boys Town Bo                
  5  Jurgens, Elliot                  Beatrice                    
  6                                                               
  7  Wicht, Cooper                    Northwest Pu                
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Davies, Aidan                    Northwest Pu                
  2  Settles, Jacob                   Aurora High                 
  3  Mountain, Aiden                  Elkhorn High                
  4  Rodriguez, Diego                 Beatrice                    
  5  Kroger, Hank                     Elkhorn High                
  6  Franksmann, Alec                 Elkhorn Nort                
  7  Rosendale, Conner                Seward                      
  8