Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Oxley, Katelynn                  Lincoln Luth                
  2  Horton, Jaylyn                   Ashland-Gree                
  3  Brown, Madelyn                   Aurora High                 
  4  Urbanski, Avyn                   Northwest Pu                
  5  Barnard, Avery                   Beatrice                    
  6  Leimbach, Kate                   Lincoln Luth                
  7  Piening, Grayson                 Norris                      
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Keith, Emma                      Ashland-Gree                
  2  Andindi, Jenna                   Crete High S                
  3  Schnoor, Bridget                 Elkhorn High                
  4  Dalton, Ella                     Elkhorn High                
  5  Maughmer, Vanessa                Boys Town                   
  6  Schulz, Eden                     Seward                      
  7  Hausmann, Alivia                 Norris                      
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jurgens, Leah                    Crete High S                
  2  Andersen, Kaelyn                 Elkhorn High                
  3  Collins, Coral                   Seward                      
  4  Crosby, Kaylee                   Aurora High                 
  5  Rech, Emilee                     Seward                      
  6  Zarybnicky, Ashlynn              Beatrice                    
  7  Admiraal, Clara                  Lincoln Luth                
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Evans, Horizon                   Northwest Pu                
  2  Rinn, Bailee                     Elkhorn Nort                
  3  Kraus, Alexa                     Crete High S                
  4  Mahoney, Morgan                  Beatrice                    
  5  Bredthauer, Taylor               Norris                      
  6  Mings, Kamryn                    Northwest Pu                
  7  Hibbard, Mya                     Elkhorn Nort                
  8