Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
 EVENT TO FOLLOW GIRLS SHOT PUT
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Duitsman, Josh                   Lincoln Luth                
  2  Buck, Braxton                    Ashland-Gree                
  3  Lambert, Luke                    Ashland-Gree                
  4  Williams, Hazakiah               Boys Town Bo                
  5  Porter, Landen                   Elkhorn Nort                
  6  Bietz, Logan                     Crete                       
  7  Miller, Braden                   Crete                       
  8  Thomas, Sam                      Elkhorn Nort                
  9  Englehard, Tobin                 Ashland-Gree                
 10  Landgren, Ben                    Norris                      
 11                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sommerer, Gracen                 Seward                      
  2  Harb, Owen                       Northwest Pu                
  3  Pompey, Isaiah                   Boys Town Bo                
  4  Wubbels, Wyatt                   Norris                      
  5  Bessler, Cale                    Crete                       
  6  Quintana, Dom                    Elkhorn Nort                
  7  Ostdiek, Brock                   Beatrice                    
  8  Pence, Nathan                    Seward                      
  9  Weirich, Hunter                  Beatrice                    
 10  Burenheide, Dawson               Norris                      
 11  Papineau, Brekyn                 Aurora High                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sindelar, Wyatt                  Northwest Pu                
  2  Ninete, Jackson                  Elkhorn High                
  3  Bockelmann, Zach                 Elkhorn High                
  4  Marr, Wyatt                      Lincoln Luth                
  5  Dickey, Trey                     Seward                      
  6  Stutzman, Brody                  Northwest Pu                
  7  Betz, Aiden                      Elkhorn High                
  8  Elge, Daniel                     Aurora High                 
  9  Ballard, Jay                     Boys Town Bo                
 10  Zhang, Jackson                   Beatrice                    
 11  Griffith, Gage                   Aurora High