Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Steele, Ashaya                   Crete High S                
  2  Pfeiffer, Kaitlin                Ashland-Gree                
  3  Davies, Claranne                 Elkhorn Nort                
  4  Quicke, Chloe                    Lincoln Luth                
  5  Fowler, Roxie                    Crete High S                
  6  Reisen, Anna                     Ashland-Gree                
  7  Kazakevicius, Temperance         Boys Town                   
  8  Workman, Laney                   Beatrice                    
  9  Boggs, Piper                     Ashland-Gree                
 10  Mapieu, Anga                     Boys Town                   
 11  Anderson, Sophia                 Elkhorn Nort                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Havranek, Kinzi                  Northwest Pu                
  2  Glynn, Sadie                     Beatrice                    
  3  Clark, Madolyn                   Northwest Pu                
  4  Swerczek, Alexa                  Elkhorn High                
  5  Viger, Madalyn                   Seward                      
  6  Nelson, Kaylie                   Seward                      
  7  Cunegin, Sammaria                Boys Town                   
  8  Rasgorshek, Marin                Crete High S                
  9  Beekman, Makailey                Elkhorn High                
 10  Hoos, Miranda                    Aurora High                 
 11  Oswald, Courtney                 Aurora High                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Eckert, Noel                     Aurora High                 
  2  Rager, Kendall                   Elkhorn High                
  3  Krzycki-Pangborn, Rylee          Beatrice                    
  4  Lajara, Lauren                   Elkhorn Nort                
  5  Streich, Taylor                  Lincoln Luth                
  6  Osterhaus, Kate                  Norris                      
  7  Anderson, Nataliy                Seward                      
  8  Burbach, Sage                    Norris                      
  9  Kircher, Gracie                  Norris                      
 10  Caspersen, Claire                Northwest Pu                
 11  Wohlgemuth, Abi                  Lincoln Luth