Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
 EVENT TO FOLLOW BOYS DISCUS
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pfeiffer, Kaitlin                Ashland-Gree                
  2  Wilson, Nia                      Boys Town                   
  3  Fowler, Roxie                    Crete High S                
  4  Quicke, Chloe                    Lincoln Luth                
  5  Cunegin, Sammaria                Boys Town                   
  6  Steele, Ashaya                   Crete High S                
  7  Beekman, Makailey                Elkhorn High                
  8  Mapieu, Anga                     Boys Town                   
  9  Reisen, Anna                     Ashland-Gree                
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Boggs, Piper                     Ashland-Gree                
  2  Workman, Laney                   Beatrice                    
  3  Larsen, Mya                      Elkhorn High                
  4  Eckert, Noel                     Aurora High                 
  5  McKinney, Taryn                  Aurora High                 
  6  Rasgorshek, Marin                Crete High S                
  7  Caspersen, Claire                Northwest Pu                
  8  Swerczek, Alexa                  Elkhorn High                
  9  Anderson, Nataliy                Seward                      
 10  Lajara, Lauren                   Elkhorn Nort                
 11  Nelson, Kaylie                   Seward                      
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Glynn, Sadie                     Beatrice                    
  2  Boon, Matthea                    Norris                      
  3  Hoos, Miranda                    Aurora High                 
  4  Clark, Madolyn                   Northwest Pu                
  5  Burbach, Sage                    Norris                      
  6  Wohlgemuth, Abi                  Lincoln Luth                
  7  Havranek, Kinzi                  Northwest Pu                
  8  Osterhaus, Kate                  Norris                      
  9  Streich, Taylor                  Lincoln Luth                
 10  Krzycki-Pangborn, Rylee          Beatrice                    
 11  Viger, Madalyn                   Seward