Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
 EVENT TO FOLLOW BOYS LONG JUMP
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Malousek, Josh                   Ashland-Gree                
  2  Williams, Andrew                 Elkhorn High                
  3  Eggerling, Barrett               Crete                       
  4  Henning, Drew                    Crete                       
  5  Sexton, Ian                      Elkhorn High                
  6  Guerra, Ariel                    Crete                       
  7  Station, Jerriah                 Elkhorn Nort                
  8  Zhang, Jordan                    Beatrice                    
  9  Johnson, Landon                  Elkhorn Nort                
 10  Jensen, Wyatt                    Northwest Pu                
 11  Norman, Sam                      Elkhorn Nort                
 12                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Walker, Damien                   Boys Town Bo                
  2  Bischof, Crew                    Elkhorn High                
  3  Harvey, Andrew                   Norris                      
  4  West, Lleyton                    Ashland-Gree                
  5  Brooks, Caden                    Seward                      
  6  Heinrich, Brett                  Norris                      
  7  Borchardt, Dietrich              Norris                      
  8  Peters, Alex                     Aurora High                 
  9  Collingham, Brady                Aurora High                 
 10  Brandt, Alex                     Northwest Pu                
 11  Staehr, Carsen                   Aurora High                 
 12  Smith, Travon                    Boys Town Bo