Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
 EVENT TO FOLLOW GIRLS LONG JUMP
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Janvrin, Anna                    Elkhorn High                
  2  Bischof, Rio                     Elkhorn Nort                
  3  Keith, Hannah                    Ashland-Gree                
  4  Windrum, Campbell                Elkhorn High                
  5  Turner, Kamerin                  Elkhorn Nort                
  6  Christensen, Caeley              Norris                      
  7  Krahulik, Ava                    Seward                      
  8  Andindi, Jenna                   Crete High S                
  9  Friesen, Kim                     Aurora High                 
 10  Williams, Jordyn                 Norris                      
 11                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Heaton, Brooklyn                 Northwest Pu                
  2  Sundberg, Emma                   Northwest Pu                
  3  Caspar, Keyara                   Northwest Pu                
  4  Becher, McKenna                  Norris                      
  5  Erickson, Alexa                  Elkhorn Nort                
  6  Erickson, Emily                  Aurora High                 
  7  Schwisow, Riley                  Beatrice                    
  8  Henning, Karlee                  Crete High S                
  9  Kosmos, Jaelynne                 Beatrice                    
 10  Holm, Hailey                     Boys Town                   
 11  Thomas, Addie                    Elkhorn High