Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Minor, Owen                      Beatrice                    
  2  Station, Jerriah                 Elkhorn Nort                
  3  Norman, Sam                      Elkhorn Nort                
  4  Wing, Matthew                    Lincoln Luth                
  5  Sexton, Ian                      Elkhorn High                
  6  Dosseh, Dylan                    Elkhorn High                
  7  Johnson, Landon                  Elkhorn Nort                
  8  Petzoldt, Cameron                Northwest Pu                
  9  Kracl, Jedidiah                  Crete                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Murray, Tony                     Boys Town Bo                
  2  Walker, Damien                   Boys Town Bo                
  3  Brinkman, Gavin                  Norris                      
  4  Isele, Victor                    Northwest Pu                
  5  Willey, Michael                  Crete                       
  6  Bisbee, Mason                    Seward                      
  7  Buller, Grant                    Ashland-Gree                
  8  Jurgens, Will                    Lincoln Luth                
  9  Collingham, Brady                Aurora High                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Chica, William                   Crete                       
  2  Brooks, Caden                    Seward                      
  3  Rice, Cade                       Norris                      
  4  Petersen, Dane                   Elkhorn High                
  5  Settles, Jacob                   Aurora High                 
  6  Duncan, Boone                    Seward                      
  7  Staehr, Carsen                   Aurora High                 
  8  Medill, Matt                     Norris                      
  9  Smith, Travon                    Boys Town Bo