Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Keith, Emma                      Ashland-Gree                
  2  Pike, Alivia                     Ashland-Gree                
  3  Schuster, Kasey                  Aurora High                 
  4  Sundberg, Emma                   Northwest Pu                
  5  Jurgens, Leah                    Crete High S                
  6  Andersen, Kaelyn                 Elkhorn High                
  7  Erickson, Alexa                  Elkhorn Nort                
  8  Krahulik, Ava                    Seward                      
  9                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Crosby, Kaylee                   Aurora High                 
  2  Williams, Jordyn                 Norris                      
  3  Heaton, Brooklyn                 Northwest Pu                
  4  Windrum, Campbell                Elkhorn High                
  5  Andindi, Jenna                   Crete High S                
  6  Macklin, Grace                   Norris                      
  7  Hornbeak, Makayla                Beatrice                    
  8  Henning, Karlee                  Crete High S                
  9  Schuster, Jaylee                 Aurora High                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Horton, Jaylyn                   Ashland-Gree                
  2  Roby, Samantha                   Northwest Pu                
  3  Kratochvil, Libby                Seward                      
  4  Turner, Kamerin                  Elkhorn Nort                
  5  Kosmos, Jaelynne                 Beatrice                    
  6  Barnard, Avery                   Beatrice                    
  7  Stodden, Sydney                  Elkhorn Nort                
  8  Ringler, Abbey                   Seward                      
  9  Bredthauer, Taylor               Norris