Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schuster, Kasey                  Aurora High                 
  2  Hinrichs, Marah                  Aurora High                 
  3  Roeder, Delanie                  Beatrice                    
  4  Hudson, Kassidy                  Aurora High                 
  5  Wills, Cleo                      Ashland-Gree                
  6  Martin, Molli                    Lincoln Luth                
  7  Church, Kaitlyn                  Beatrice                    
  8  Hornbeak, Makayla                Beatrice                    
  9  Jakubowski, Taylor               Northwest Pu                
 10  Steinbauer, Noel                 Lincoln Luth                
 11  Macklin, Grace                   Norris                      
 12  Hrbek, Kailey                    Elkhorn Nort                
 13  Heaney, Grace                    Elkhorn Nort                
 14  Maly, Lauren                     Crete High S                
 15  Oxley, Katelynn                  Lincoln Luth                
 16  Ringler, Abbey                   Seward                      
 17  Rice, Anistyn                    Norris                      
 18  Wallace, Izabella                Elkhorn Nort                
 19  Gerdes, Lauren                   Ashland-Gree                
 20  Newton, Hannah                   Crete High S