Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashland-Greenwood  'A'                                       
     1) Wigle, Kody                     2) Holtz, Gabe                    
     3) Vinkier, Peyton                 4) Nafzinger, Jarrod              
  2  Seward  'A'                                                  
     1) Nottingham, Nathan              2) Peery, Michael                 
     3) Gray, Cole                      4) Standifer, Colin               
  3  Norris  'A'                                                  
     1) Pittman, Zach                   2) Croteau, Joao                  
     3) Boonstra, Riley                 4) Cooper, Tanner                 
  4  Aurora High School  'A'                                      
     1) Gautier, Lucas                  2) Riley, Dylan                   
     3) Bisbee, Isaac                   4) Wiarda, Max                    
  5  Boys Town Boys  'A'                                          
     1) Hurt, Calros                    2) Morris, Isaiah                 
     3) Kramer, Alex                    4) Miller, Nate                   
  6  Northwest Public Schools - Gra  'A'                          
     1) Salter, Tyler                   2) Lemkau, Tegan                  
     3) Walford, Jedrek                 4) Placke, Bishop                 
  7  Crete  'A'                                                   
     1) Fulton, Bret                    2) Avalos, Ruben                  
     3) Alarcon, Miguel                 4) Garcia, Welter                 
  8  Beatrice  'A'                                                
     1) Maschmann, Cole                 2) Hamm, Jacoby                   
     3) Loomis, Dawson                  4) Coon, Evan