Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Boys Town Boys  'A'                                          
     1) Murray, Tony                    2) Smith, Travon                  
     3) Beach, Austin                   4) Walker, Damien                 
  4  Elkhorn North  'A'                                           
     1) Norman, Joe                     2) Rinn, Jossen                   
     3) Pithan, Ryker                   4) Young, Christian               
  5  Elkhorn High School  'A'                                     
     1) Otterberg, Jack                 2) Leinen, Zach                   
     3) Petersen, Dane                  4) Faltas, Steven                 
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Norris  'A'                                                  
     1) Flanders, Christian             2) Cerny, Cooper                  
     3) Bell, Nathan                    4) Cooper, Tanner                 
  2  Crete  'A'                                                   
     1) Krieser, Jakob                  2) Miller, Braden                 
     3) Chica, William                  4) Martinez, Rodrigo              
  3  Lincoln Lutheran  'A'                                        
     1) Glines, Trey                    2) Puelz, Joshua                  
     3) Jurgens, Will                   4) Lebo, Logan                    
  4  Northwest Public Schools - Gra  'A'                          
     1) Salter, Tyler                   2) Taylor, Zack                   
     3) Sheeks, Brody                   4) Lemkau, Tegan                  
  5  Seward  'A'                                                  
     1) Schanou, Reid                   2) Nottingham, Nathan             
     3) Peery, Michael                  4) Duncan, Boone                  
  6  Aurora High School  'A'                                      
     1) Owens, Mack                     2) Nachtigal, Koby                
     3) Gautier, Lucas                  4) Staehr, Carsen                 
  7  Ashland-Greenwood  'A'                                       
     1) Shepard, Evan                   2) Wigle, Kody                    
     3) Buller, Grant                   4) Nafzinger, Jarrod              
  8