Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Crete High School  'A'                                       
     1) Henning, Karlee                 2) Jurgens, Leah                  
     3) Wohl, Maggie                    4) Dimas, Sofia                   
  4  Ashland-Greenwood  'A'                                       
     1) Meyers, Jaycee                  2) Cerveny, Macee                 
     3) Gerdes, Lauren                  4) Keith, Hannah                  
  5  Boys Town  'A'                                               
     1) Holm, Hailey                    2) Lambert, Megan                 
     3) Reed, Katie                     4) Longmore-Harris, Aliah         
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Beatrice  'A'                                                
     1) Frerichs, Josie                 2) Perrett, Addison               
     3) Roeder, Delanie                 4) Jurgens, Ellie                 
  2  Aurora High School  'A'                                      
     1) Brown, Madelyn                  2) Erickson, Emily                
     3) Fahrnbruch, Eva                 4) Knust, Cassidy                 
  3  Elkhorn High  'A'                                            
     1) Prince, Ayshia                  2) Bunger, Taylor                 
     3) Thomas, Addie                   4) Metschke, Abby                 
  4  Elkhorn North  'A'                                           
     1) Heaney, Grace                   2) Prince, Britt                  
     3) Sachs, Morgan                   4) Stodden, Sydney                
  5  Northwest Public Schools - Gra  'A'                          
     1) Roby, Samantha                  2) Mader, Rebecca                 
     3) Baasch, Grace                   4) Urbanski, Avyn                 
  6  Seward  'A'                                                  
     1) Hughes, Samantha                2) Ringler, Abbey                 
     3) Schulz, Eden                    4) Collins, Coral                 
  7  Norris  'A'                                                  
     1) Kuss, Caydence                  2) Zetterman, Raegan              
     3) Ebbers, Makayla                 4) Leyden, Delaney                
  8