Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Lincoln Lutheran  'A'                                        
     1) Duitsman, Josh                  2) Jurgens, Will                  
     3) Puelz, Jonny                    4) Brockhaus, Derek               
  4  Seward  'A'                                                  
     1) Frazey, AJ                      2) Bisbee, Mason                  
     3) Brooks, Caden                   4) Duncan, Boone                  
  5  Elkhorn North  'A'                                           
     1) Semerad, Kaden                  2) Johnson, Landon                
     3) Young, Christian                4) Rinn, Jossen                   
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crete  'A'                                                   
     1) Kracl, Isaac                    2) Willey, Michael                
     3) Kracl, Jedidiah                 4) Martinez, Rodrigo              
  2  Ashland-Greenwood  'A'                                       
     1) West, Lleyton                   2) Hatzenbuehler, Hayden          
     3) Burke, Joe                      4) Rist, Robbie                   
  3  Boys Town Boys  'A'                                          
     1) Bolton, Makih                   2) Murray, Tony                   
     3) Pendles, Lebron                 4) Smith, Travon                  
  4  Aurora High School  'A'                                      
     1) Staehr, Carsen                  2) Collazo, Carlos                
     3) Settles, Jacob                  4) Nachtigal, Koby                
  5  Norris  'A'                                                  
     1) Ozenbaugh, Trevor               2) Medill, Matt                   
     3) Hartig, Seth                    4) Meyer, McClain                 
  6  Northwest Public Schools - Gra  'A'                          
     1) Isele, Victor                   2) Taylor, Zack                   
     3) Sheeks, Brody                   4) Petzoldt, Cameron              
  7  Beatrice  'A'                                                
     1) Schaaf, Taylor                  2) Jurgens, Elliot                
     3) Witulski, Preston               4) Rodriguez, Diego               
  8