Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Lincoln Lutheran  'A'                                        
     1) Leimbach, Kate                  2) Rodencal, Adrianna             
     3) Martin, Molli                   4) Admiraal, Clara                
  4  Beatrice  'A'                                                
     1) Zarybnicky, Ashlynn             2) Barnard, Avery                 
     3) Roeder, Delanie                 4) Mahoney, Morgan                
  5  Elkhorn North  'A'                                           
     1) Rinn, Bailee                    2) Erickson, Alexa                
     3) Harrison, Madeleine             4) Booth, Reese                   
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elkhorn High  'A'                                            
     1) Rochholz, Jordyn                2) Dalton, Ella                   
     3) Schnoor, Bridget                4) Andersen, Kaelyn               
  2  Ashland-Greenwood  'A'                                       
     1) Horton, Jaylyn                  2) Tweton, Jaiden                 
     3) Harms, Presley                  4) Laughlin, Jadah                
  3  Crete High School  'A'                                       
     1) Henning, Karlee                 2) Jurgens, Leah                  
     3) Andindi, Jenna                  4) Kraus, Alexa                   
  4  Northwest Public Schools - Gra  'A'                          
     1) Mings, Kamryn                   2) Baasch, Grace                  
     3) Urbanski, Avyn                  4) Roby, Samantha                 
  5  Norris  'A'                                                  
     1) McMurray, Taylor                2) Crogg, Bailey                  
     3) Hausmann, Alivia                4) Bredthauer, Taylor             
  6  Seward  'A'                                                  
     1) Wang, Vicki                     2) Schulz, Eden                   
     3) Kratochvil, Drew                4) Collins, Coral                 
  7  Aurora High School  'A'                                      
     1) Larson, Kylie                   2) Brown, Madelyn                 
     3) Erickson, Emily                 4) Crosby, Kaylee                 
  8