Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Witt, Danielle                   Elkhorn High                
  2  Admiraal, Clara                  Lincoln Luth                
  3  Sexton, Keira                    Elkhorn High                
  4  Keith, Hannah                    Ashland-Gree                
  5  Kratochvil, Drew                 Seward                      
  6  Arends, Zarian                   Aurora High                 
  7  Heedum, Kenzie                   Elkhorn Nort                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Laughlin, Jadah                  Ashland-Gree                
  2  Leyden, Delaney                  Norris                      
  3  Dutoit, Allyson                  Elkhorn Nort                
  4  Fahrnbruch, Eva                  Aurora High                 
  5  Schwisow, Riley                  Beatrice                    
  6  Piening, Grayson                 Norris                      
  7  Spellbrink, Gabbey               Northwest Pu                
  8  Gerdes, Lauren                   Ashland-Gree                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kratochvil, Libby                Seward                      
  2  krafka, aizlynn                  Northwest Pu                
  3  Larson, Kylie                    Aurora High                 
  4  Rodencal, Adrianna               Lincoln Luth                
  5  Adam, Ashlyn                     Crete High S                
  6  Retzlaff, Taylor                 Northwest Pu                
  7  Zetterman, Raegan                Norris                      
  8  Maly, Lauren                     Crete High S