Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Standifer, Colin                 Seward                      
  2  Hurt, Calros                     Boys Town Bo                
  3  Walters, Ethan                   Elkhorn High                
  4  Pithan, Ryker                    Elkhorn Nort                
  5  Burke, Alexander                 Boys Town Bo                
  6  Jacquez, Jose                    Elkhorn Nort                
  7  Hamm, Jacoby                     Beatrice                    
  8  Holtz, Gabe                      Ashland-Gree                
  9  Loomis, Dawson                   Beatrice                    
 10  Enriquez, Steve                  Crete                       
 11  Alvarez, Jordy                   Crete                       
 12  Halvorsen, Alex                  Lincoln Luth                
 13                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lebo, Logan                      Lincoln Luth                
  2  Boonstra, Riley                  Norris                      
  3  Peery, Michael                   Seward                      
  4  Riley, Dylan                     Aurora High                 
  5  Gautier, Lucas                   Aurora High                 
  6  Smith, Gavin                     Boys Town Bo                
  7  Garcia, Welter                   Crete                       
  8  Walford, Jedrek                  Northwest Pu                
  9  Franzen, Brady                   Lincoln Luth                
 10  Sutherland, Ben                  Northwest Pu                
 11  Wiarda, Max                      Aurora High                 
 12  Placke, Bishop                   Northwest Pu                
 13  Gray, Cole                       Seward