Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Windrum, Hudson                  Elkhorn High                
  2  Ratnapradipa, Natasha            Elkhorn High                
  3  Oswald, Kaitlyn                  Aurora High                 
  4  Steinbauer, Noel                 Lincoln Luth                
  5  Gault, Allie                     Boys Town                   
  6  Johnson, Bridget                 Elkhorn Nort                
  7  Bisbee, Natalie                  Aurora High                 
  8  Vasquez, Karen                   Crete High S                
  9  Hakenkamp, Elyse                 Ashland-Gree                
 10  Broadwell, Michaela              Seward                      
 11  England, Makenzie                Boys Town                   
 12  Newbold, Savannah                Boys Town                   
 13                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hughes, Samantha                 Seward                      
  2  Hatcliff, Addison                Beatrice                    
  3  Hatciff, Makenzie                Beatrice                    
  4  Laci, Havlat                     Norris                      
  5  Walsh, Darby                     Ashland-Gree                
  6  Cardoso-Franco, Jennifer         Crete High S                
  7  Thomas, Ellie                    Norris                      
  8  Dorsey, Neelie                   Northwest Pu                
  9  Ratnapradipa, Danika             Elkhorn High                
 10  Gottschalk, Karnie               Seward                      
 11  Frost, Sami                      Elkhorn Nort                
 12  McLaughlin, Madison              Elkhorn Nort                
 13  Miles, Marissa                   Northwest Pu