Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Flanders, Christian              Norris                      
  2  Fogle, Carter                    Northwest Pu                
  3  Sherman, Noah                    Elkhorn High                
  4  Wertz, Jacob                     Lincoln Luth                
  5  Avalos, Ruben                    Crete                       
  6  Miller, Nate                     Boys Town Bo                
  7  Kramer, Alex                     Boys Town Bo                
  8  Holtz, Gabe                      Ashland-Gree                
  9  Daugherty, Jalen                 Aurora High                 
 10  Peterson, Gabriel                Aurora High                 
 11  Alarcon, Miguel                  Crete                       
 12  Palmer, Dylan                    Elkhorn Nort                
 13  Baehr, Jacob                     Beatrice                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cooper, Tanner                   Norris                      
  2  Otterberg, Jack                  Elkhorn High                
  3  Salter, Tyler                    Northwest Pu                
  4  Bisbee, Isaac                    Aurora High                 
  5  Hiser, Eli                       Seward                      
  6  Dyer, Kameron                    Seward                      
  7  Croteau, Joao                    Norris                      
  8  Wigle, Kody                      Ashland-Gree                
  9  Jacquez, Jose                    Elkhorn Nort                
 10  Maschmann, Cole                  Beatrice                    
 11  Sands, Cody                      Boys Town Bo                
 12  Fulton, Bret                     Crete                       
 13  Lofing, Parker                   Northwest Pu