Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dimas, Sofia                     Crete High S                
  2  Leners, Chelsea                  Beatrice                    
  3  Wohl, Maggie                     Crete High S                
  4  Meinke, Kylie                    Crete High S                
  5  Sloup, Haylie                    Seward                      
  6  Coudeyras, Jaiden                Beatrice                    
  7  Bonifas, Morgan                  Aurora High                 
  8  Grell, Jenna                     Ashland-Gree                
  9  Pike, Alivia                     Ashland-Gree                
 10  Reed, Katie                      Boys Town                   
 11  Smith, Ayeanna                   Aurora High                 
 12  Gault, Allie                     Boys Town                   
 13  Lambert, Megan                   Boys Town                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tweton, Jaiden                   Ashland-Gree                
  2  Stodden, Sydney                  Elkhorn Nort                
  3  Prince, Britt                    Elkhorn Nort                
  4  Yardley, Maddie                  Elkhorn High                
  5  Mader, Rebecca                   Northwest Pu                
  6  Knust, Cassidy                   Aurora High                 
  7  Tidball, Adelaine                Norris                      
  8  Bednar, Mia                      Norris                      
  9  Cunningham, Meghan               Elkhorn Nort                
 10  Rease, Karly                     Elkhorn High                
 11  O'Grady, Kailey                  Northwest Pu                
 12  Loman, Whitney                   Northwest Pu                
 13  Hartman, Sofia                   Elkhorn High