Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2021 11:30 AM
                   2021 Norris Titan Invitational - 4/1/2021                   
                              Norris High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 4/1/2021 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rice, Anistyn                    Norris                      
  2  Ebbers, Makayla                  Norris                      
  3  Kuss, Caydence                   Norris                      
  4  Schuster, Kasey                  Aurora High                 
  5  Love, Anna                       Elkhorn High                
  6  Craig, Morgan                    Seward                      
  7  Meyers, Jaycee                   Ashland-Gree                
  8  Reed, Katie                      Boys Town                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Helmer, Hannah                   Seward                      
  2  Sneau, Collette                  Elkhorn Nort                
  3  Schulz, Eden                     Seward                      
  4  Martin, Molli                    Lincoln Luth                
  5  Pribnow, Halle                   Elkhorn Nort                
  6  Jurgens, Ellie                   Beatrice                    
  7  Longmore-Harris, Aliah           Boys Town                   
  8  Svoboda, Kylie                   Aurora High                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Larsen, Mya                      Elkhorn High                
  2  Baasch, Grace                    Northwest Pu                
  3                                                               
  4  Mader, Rebecca                   Northwest Pu                
  5  Roby, Samantha                   Northwest Pu                
  6  Tweton, Jaiden                   Ashland-Gree                
  7  Holm, Hailey                     Boys Town                   
  8  Bunger, Taylor                   Elkhorn High